Home ProductsEgg Carton Making Machine

7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic

7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic

  • 7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic
  • 7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic
7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hebei
Brand Name: HOLDEN
Model Number: HY-6*8
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard Exported Package
Delivery Time: 20-50 working days
Payment Terms: TT 30% in advance, 70% balance before shipment
Supply Ability: 500 sets per year
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Egg Tray Packing Machine Warranty Time: 1-3 Years
Voltage: 220 V / 380 V Egg Tray Packing Machine Condition: New
Raw Material: Waste Paper , Old Carton , Waste Pulp Dryer: Metal Dryer Or Brick Dryer
Usage: Egg Tray ,shose Tray,coffee Cup Tray ,wine Tray ,etc Processing Type: Pulp Molding Machine
After Sales Service: Engineers Available Overseas For Installation Machine Power: 160kw /hour
High Light:

Pulp Paper Molding Machine

,

7000pcs Paper Molding Machine

,

Full Automatic Pulp Paper Molding Machine

7000pcs Per Hour Paper Pulp Egg Tray Packing Machine Full Automatic

Holden machinery makes full use of waste paper to make egg trays. There are rich resources for low-cost paper waste in every country. Now, plenty of countries have a high demand for paper egg trays instead of plastic trays because of the degradable feature. Now, Holden machinery offers seven models from small to large production automatic models. Moreover, we will arrange the shipment quickly as you place the order. When machines are shipped to your area, the installment service is offered fast. Get high ROI from this business now!
 
Egg Tray Packing Machine Advantages
 
1.Pulp Moulding production line is known as egg tray line for using massively in produce egg tray.
2.Pulp Moulding production line, which uses waste paper, cardboard, leftover material of paper mill, by hydraulic pulper, mix making a certain        dense pulp, and pulp is absorbed by vacuum of special metal moulding to become wet products, through drying , and shaping to become finished products.
3.Pulp Moulding Line processing makes use of recycled water and does not lead to water or air pollution. Finished packaging products can be recycled after being used in storage, transport, and sales. After shredding, they are easy to be decomposed as paper, even if discarded into the natural environment.
4.Holden Machinery supply 1000-6000pcs machine for you, choose the appropriate one, now!
 

Successful Cases of Paper Egg Tray Packing Machine

Our machines have been exported to many countries: the Philippines, Algeria, Egypt, India, Dominica, Zambia, Tanzania, Cote d’Ivoire, Russia, Ukraine, Uganda, Australia, Argentina, Brazil, Saudi Arabia, Libya, Syria and so on. Holden Machinery has rich export experience. If you want to know more about our cases and egg carton machine for sale, contact us now!
 
 
7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic 0
 
 

ModelHY-F1000HY-F1500HY-3X4HY-4X4HY-4X8HY-5X8HY-6*8HY-5X12
Capacity(pieces/h)1000150020002500

3000
-4000

5000
-5500

6000-7000

5500
-6000

Forming mould quantity piece34121632404860
Total power(kw)3441.253.75790150152153
Electricity consumption(kw/h)(70% of the total power)23.828.8437.5939.963105106107.1
Labor force3-54-64-64-65-75-75-75-7
Materials consumption(kg/h)Paper85102170212298425450459
Water255306510636894127513001377
Fuel consumptionCoal506083104125208200208
Natural gas22-3226-3637-4746-5656-6692-10392-10092-103
Diesel18-2822-3230-4038-4846-5677-8777-8577-87

 

Egg Tray Packing Machine Process

 
The automatic rotary egg carton production line is composed of a pulping system, forming system, drying system, stacking system, vacuum system, high pressure water system and an air compressor system. It is specially used to produce egg cartons. (10cells,12cells,15cells,18cells egg cartons). Using waste paper such as waste newspaper, waste carton paper, office paper, scrap and other materials as raw materials, a slurry is prepared with a certain concentration through hydraulic crushing, filtration, water injection and other processes, and is vacuumed on a special metal mold by a forming machine. It is absorbed into a wet billet, dried by a drying line, hot pressed on the line and then stacked.
 
1.Pulping system: Hydrpulper, Pulp pump, Sewage pump, Air compressor, Agitator;
2. Forming system: Forming machine, Mould, Vacuum pump, High pressure washer, Baler;
3.Drying system: Cart-like brick kiln drying, Conveyor brick kiln drying;
 

Egg Tray Packing Machine price:

 
We supply 1000pcs, 1500pcs, 2000pcs, 2500pcs, 3000-4000pcs, 4000-5000pcs, 5000-6000pcs egg crate machine for you. Due to different capacities, the prices are different.

Transportation and import charges:

Tell us your transportation demand and your port. We will calculate the accurate price for you.

Installation charge:

If you need, we can send our engineer to your manufacturing site to guide the installation matters and train your workers. We work out the charge on the basis of the number of installation days.
What’s more important, you should tell us which model you want to purchase. All the expense would be calculated after we know the exact egg carton making machine for sale you need. Get the egg carton machine price now! Also, Holden can supply other waste to energy plants for sale.

After-sales Service of Egg Tray Egg Tray Packing Machine

·Free spare parts
·Video technical support
·Field installation, commissioning and training·Field maintenance and repair service
·Online support
Investing paper egg tray forming machine for sale is a good business chance. Holden Machinery can supply detailed egg carton manufacturing project report and reasonable egg box machine price for you. If you want to start business, tell us now! Holden Machinery will be your reliable cooperator.
 
 
7000pcs Pulp Paper Molding Machine Full Automatic 1
 

Contact Details
HEBEI HOLDEN MACHINERY

Contact Person: Amy

Tel: 86-15031134678

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Best Products
Other Products